ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13314054
nr 1331 4054
OIL PAINTING
signed, A Gonzales, a woman. Oil on canvas, 100x80cm, wear, damages.
Signerad, A Gonzales, kvinna. Olja på duk, 100x80cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 150
Monday June 1 2020
at 18:17:28
25/5 21:47:57
100 kr
26/5 13:28:52